MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Boxing07.00 am - 08.00 amBoxing07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Strength & Conditioning09.00 am - 10.00 amStrength & Conditioning09.00 am - 10.00 amStrength & Conditioning09.00 am - 10.00 amBoxing09.30 am - 10.30 am

Adult MMA10.30 am - 11.30 am
Adam Watts


Open Gym11.30 am - 12.30 pm

No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
All Level
11.30 am - 12.30 pm
Adam Watts
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Boxing12.30 pm - 01.30 pm

Open Gym12.30 pm - 01.30 pm
Muay Thai12.30 pm - 01.30 am
Daniel Finnochi


No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
All Level
12.30 pm - 01.30 pm
Adam Watts
Boxing12.30 pm - 01.30 pm

Open Gym12.30 pm - 01.30 pm
Muay Thai12.30 pm - 01.30 am
Daniel Finnochi


No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
All Level
12.30 pm - 01.30 pm
Adam Watts
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Jiu Jitsu
Beginner Kids
03.30 pm - 04.15 pm

Jiu Jitsu
Intermediate and Advanced Youth
04.15 pm - 05.15 pm

Gi BJJ Drilling05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

Muay Thai06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Daniel Finnochi


No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Advanced
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Adam Watts


Combat Athletes
Invitation only
07.45 pm - 08.45 pm
Jiu Jitsu
Beginner Kids
03.30 pm - 04.15 pm

Jiu Jitsu
Intermediate and Advanced Youth
04.15 pm - 05.15 pm

Gi BJJ Drilling05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

Muay Thai06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Daniel Finnochi


No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Advanced
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Adam Watts


Combat Athletes
Invitation Only
07.45 pm - 08.45 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Youth MMA
(Age 12-18)
04.15 pm - 05.15 pm

Adult MMA04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Adam Watts


Boxing05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Beginner
05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Adam Watts


Boxing
Boxing/M.M.A
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Youth MMA
(Age 12-18)
04.15 pm - 05.15 pm

Adult MMA04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Adam Watts


Boxing05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

Boxing
Boxing/M.M.A
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm

No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Beginner
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Adam Watts
Youth MMA
(Age 12-18)
04.15 pm - 05.15 pm

Jiu Jitsu
Intermediate and Advanced Youth
04.15 pm - 05.15 pm

Gi BJJ Drilling05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Adult MMA10.30 am - 11.30 am
Adam Watts
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Adult MMA04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Adam Watts
Adult MMA04.30 pm - 05.30 pm
Adam Watts
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 am - 08.00 am Boxing07.00 am - 08.00 amBoxing07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Boxing09.30 am - 10.30 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Boxing12.30 pm - 01.30 pmBoxing12.30 pm - 01.30 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Boxing05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

Boxing
Boxing/M.M.A
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Boxing05.30 pm - 06.30 pm

Boxing
Boxing/M.M.A
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Youth MMA
(Age 12-18)
04.15 pm - 05.15 pm
Youth MMA
(Age 12-18)
04.15 pm - 05.15 pm
Youth MMA
(Age 12-18)
04.15 pm - 05.15 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm Gi BJJ Drilling05.30 pm - 06.30 pmGi BJJ Drilling05.30 pm - 06.30 pmGi BJJ Drilling05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Muay Thai12.30 pm - 01.30 am
Daniel Finnochi
Muay Thai12.30 pm - 01.30 am
Daniel Finnochi
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Muay Thai06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Daniel Finnochi
Muay Thai06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Daniel Finnochi
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 am - 12.00 pm No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
All Level
11.30 am - 12.30 pm
Adam Watts
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
All Level
12.30 pm - 01.30 pm
Adam Watts
No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
All Level
12.30 pm - 01.30 pm
Adam Watts
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Beginner
05.30 pm - 06.30 pm
Adam Watts
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Advanced
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Adam Watts
No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Advanced
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Adam Watts
No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Beginner
06.30 pm - 07.30 pm
Adam Watts
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Strength & Conditioning09.00 am - 10.00 amStrength & Conditioning09.00 am - 10.00 amStrength & Conditioning09.00 am - 10.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Open Gym11.30 am - 12.30 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm Open Gym12.30 pm - 01.30 pmOpen Gym12.30 pm - 01.30 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm Combat Athletes
Invitation only
07.45 pm - 08.45 pm
Combat Athletes
Invitation Only
07.45 pm - 08.45 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm Jiu Jitsu
Beginner Kids
03.30 pm - 04.15 pm

Jiu Jitsu
Intermediate and Advanced Youth
04.15 pm - 05.15 pm
Jiu Jitsu
Beginner Kids
03.30 pm - 04.15 pm

Jiu Jitsu
Intermediate and Advanced Youth
04.15 pm - 05.15 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm Jiu Jitsu
Intermediate and Advanced Youth
04.15 pm - 05.15 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday